RQW World Heavyweight Championship

Last Champion
Luke Hawx: March 19th 2016 to May 14th 2016 – 56 days

Previous Champion
Roy Knight: June 13th 2015 to March 19th 2016 – 280 days

Most Reigns
All champions tied on 1 reign

Longest Cumulative Reign
Martin Stone – 420 days over 1 reign

Longest Single Reign
Martin Stone – 420 days

Past Champions
1. Robbie Brookside: April 28th 2006 to December 1st 2006 – 219 days
– Vacated when Robbie Brookside was unable to defend the title.
2. Martin Stone: December 16th 2006 to February 9th 2008 – 420 days
3. Ulf Herman: February 9th 2008 to February 9th 2009 – 366 days
– Vacated when Ulf Herman was unable to defend the title.
4. Roy Knight: June 15th 2015 to March 19th 2016 – 280 days