Bellatrix World Championship

Current Champion
Lory: July 3rd 2016 to Present

Previous Champion
Sammi Baynz: June 14th 2015 to July 3rd 2016 – 385 days

Most Reigns
All champions tied on 1 reign

Longest Cumulative Reign
Allison Danger – 497 days over 1 reign

Longest Single Reign
Allison Danger – 497 days

Past Champions
1. Saraya Knight: August 22nd 2005 to August 6th 2006 – 349 days
2. Destiny: August 6th 2006 to October 16th 2007 – 436 days
– Vacated when Destiny went on hiatus.
3. Blue Nikita: February 24th 2008 to April 1st 2009 – 402 days
– Vacated when Blue Nikita failed to defend the title within 180 days.
4. Allison Danger: November 19th 2011 to March 30th 2013 – 497 days
5. Courtney Rush: March 30th 2013 to March 2nd 2014 – 337 days
6. Liberty: March 2nd 2014 to June 14th 2015 – 469 days
7. Sammi Baynz: June 14th 2015 to July 3rd 2016 – 385 days